Anything from BT that is ordered and needs to be returned is subject to 15% restocking charge SEND US AN E-MAIL

AB-4 4017 A/B Coaxial Switch Push-Button, High Isolation discontinued

ABLE U2 III 5118 Consumer Broadband UHF Preamplifier 1-300 Ohm Output $54.56

ABLE U2 III 75 5119 Consumer Broadband UHF Preamplifier 1-75 Ohm Output $54.56

ABLE U2 III 75-75 5219 Consumer Broadband UHF Preamplifier 1-75 Ohm Output DISCONTINUED

ACA-30-450 5440 Apartment Complex Amplifier 30dB, 40-450MHz When sold out use alternate item 5450

ACA-30-45R 5740 Apartment Complex Amplifier 30dB, 45-450MHz, Passive Return, Single Hybrid When sold out use alternate item 5750

ACA-30-550 5450 Apartment Complex Amplifier 30dB, 40-550MHz $195.10

ACA-30-55R 5750 Apartment Complex Amplifier 30dB, 45-550MHz, Passive Return, Single Hybrid $260.57

ACA-30-75R 5770 Apartment Complex Amplifier 30dB, 45-750MHz, Passive Return, Dual Hybrid $326.03

ACA-30-86R 5780 Apartment Complex Amplifier 30dB, 45-860MHz, Passive Return, Dual Hybrid $391.50

ACA-35-1000 5470 Apartment Complex Amplifier 35dB, 40-1000MHz, Push-Pull Discrete $195.10

ACC-2A 4314A Adjacent Channel Combiner 2 In-2 Out, 10-550MHz DISCONTINUED

ACCS-PS-170 7419 Power Supply, Compact Wall Mount 120VAC @ 60Hz to 12VDC @ 500mA $24.32

ACCS-PS-90 7417 Power Supply, Compact Wall Mount 120VAC @ 60Hz to 9VDC @ 300mA NOTE:Use with #7422 Receiver $41

AD-1B 5932 Agile Audio/Video Demodulator 54-88/108-806 MHz NOTE: No Options   $1061

AD-1B PAL BG B5932 Agile Audio/Video PAL BG Modulator 47-860MHz 220 VAC/50 Hz,  discontinued

AD-1B PAL BG B5932 20 Agile Audio/Video PAL BG ModulatorDigital Control, Serial RS-232 (Option 20)  47-860MHz 220 VAC/50 Hz, discontinued

AM-60-806 59419 Agile Audio/Video Modulator +60 dBmV, 54-806 MHz with EAS feature OPTIONS: 01, 02, 05, 07, 09, 10, 16, 20, H Stocking options include 02, 07, 09, and H (02 & 09) $912

AM-60-860 59415A Agile Audio/Video Modulator +60 dBmV, 54-860 MHz with EAS feature OPTIONS: 02, 04, 05, 07, 10 Stocking options include 02, 07, 09, and H (02 & 09)

AMCM-860 7766 Modular Agile Audio/Video Modulator (HE 12 Series) +45 dBmV, 54-806 MHz Agile NOTE: Requires MIPS-12C Power Supply $345.31

AMM-806 7763 Modular Agile Audio/Video Modulator (HE 12 Series)+45 dBmV, 54-806 MHz Agile DIP Switch Channel Selection NOTE: Requires MIPS-12C Power Supply $223.21

AQD 6245 ATSC/QAM Demodulator Receive & Demodulate Digital Signals For Analog Distribution 8VSB Or QAM Input, Baseband Audio/Video Output  Use With 6246, 6233 $948.75

AQD Software UPK 6245 UPK ATSC/QAM Demodulator Series Software Upgrade Kit Performs Firmware Upgrade To Address Program Pan/Scan Crop Adds SmartZoom 1 & SmartZoom 2 Modes Use With 6245,6246

AQD-PCM 6276 AQD Power & Control Module Supports 8 AQD Modules & Standby Powering Back-lit LCD With Push Button Interface Use With 6245,6233 5.00 $811

AQD-RCS 2730 AQD - Remote Configuration Server Hardware Unit For Remote Monitoring Via Internet No Software Install Or Phone Line Required, Uses Web Browser Support For AQD Series $723.75

AQD-SPS 6253 ATSC to QAM Demodulator Standby Power Supply Unit Supports 2 Complete Demodulator Rack Chassis Units Headend Fan Is Incorporated In Unit Use With 6245, 6246, 6233, 2730 $797

AQM 6271A Agile QAM Modulator ASI Input QAM Modulator, Supports QAM 256, 512 & QAM 1024 Integrated Upconverter, 54-860 MHz Output, NTSC & PAL Compat Double Width Micro Housing, Use With 7715, 7722C, 7703 $1,248

AQP 6268 ATSC/QAM Processor
Input ATSC or QAM, 5-860 MHz
QAM Output,55 dBmV, 54-860 MHz $1873

AQT 6275 ATSC/QAM Transcoder  Recieve & Transmodulate ATSC Or QAM Digital Signals To QAM 8VSB Or QAM Input, QAM Output Use With 6276, 6233 $1,098.75

AQT-PCM 6276 AQT Power And Control Module Supports 8 AQT Modules And Standby Powering Back-Lit LCD With Push Button Interface Use With 6275, 2736 And 6233 $748

AQT-RCS 2736 AQT - Remote Configuration Server Hardware Unit For Remote Monitoring Via Internet No Software Install Or Phone Line Required, Uses Web Browser Support For AQT Series  $723.75

AQT-SPS 6254 ATSC To QAM Transcoder Standby Power Supply Unit Supports 2 Complete Transcoder Chassis units Headend Fan Is Incorporated In Unit Use With 6275, 6276, 6233, 2736 $797

ARA 5720 Residential Amplifier With AGC 25 dB, 54-1000 MHz Forward, 5-42 MHz Passive Return Maintains Constant Output Level With Input Level Variations $348.75

BAVM-z 5991B 216 Channelized Audio/Video Modulator 54-216 MHz CHANNELS: 2-6, 14-22 (A-I), 7-13 NOW use BAVM-z-860-300

BAVM-z 5991B 300 Channelized Audio/Video Modulator 216-300 MHz CHANNELS: NOW use BAVM-z-860-300 or if above 300 mhz use BAVM-z-860-860

BAVM-860SAW 5990 300 Channelized Audio/Video Modulator, Saw Filtered  ( Ch 2-36, 95-99) 54-300 MHz $124.99

BAVM-860SAW 5990 860 Channelized Audio/Video Modulator, Saw Filtered ( Ch 37-94, 100-135) 300-860 MHz $151.76

BFP19-1B 3989B Blank Front Panel Black, 19" W x 1.75" H (1 Rack Unit High) $35

BFP19-2B 3990B Blank Front Panel Black, 19" W x 3.50" H (2 Rack Unit High) $44.12

BFP19-3B 3991B Blank Front Panel Black, 19" W x 5.25" H (3 Rack Unit High) $57

BFP-19-V 3988 Vented Blank Front Panel Black, 19" W x 1.75" H (1 Rack Unit High) $59

BH-1 3507 Indoor Housing 20" W x 27" H x 10.5" D $140.73

BIDA 100A-30 5800 13 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 49-1000MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Use with #5411A, 5479 $718.85

BIDA 450-30 5400 43 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 47-450MHz When sold out use alternate item 5400 53 Use with #5411A, 5474, 54071, 5402


BIDA 450-50 5400 45 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 50dB, 47-450MHz Use with #5411A, 5474, 54071, 5402 When sold out use alternate item 5400 55

BIDA 45A-30 5800 43 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 49-450MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Use with #5411A, 5474 When sold out use alternate item 5800 53

BIDA 45A-30P 5800P43 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 49-450MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz), Power Addition When sold out use alternate item 5800P53

BIDA 45A-43 5800 44 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 43dB, 49-450MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Use with #5411A, 5474 When sold out use alternate item 5800 54

BIDA 550-30 5400 53 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 47-550MHz Use with #5411A, 5475, 54071, 5402 $396.27

BIDA 550-50 5400 55 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 50dB, 47-550MHz Use with #5411A, 5475, 54071, 5402 $435.55

BIDA 55A-30 5800 53 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 49-550MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Use with #5411A, 5475 $524.26

BIDA 55A-30P 5800P53 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 49-550MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Power Addition use with #5411A, 5475 $625.36

BIDA 55A-43 5800 54 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 43dB, 49-550MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Use with #5411A, 5475 $563.54

BIDA 55A-43P 5800P54 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 43dB, 49-550MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz), Power Addition Use with #5411A, 5475 $664.36

BIDA 55A-50 5800 55 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 50dB, 49-550MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Use with #5411A, 5475 $583.18

BIDA 750-30 5400 73 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 47-750MHz Use with #5411A, 5477, 54071, 5402 $491.23

BIDA 75A-30 5800 73 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 49-750MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Use with #5411A, 5477 $619.22

BIDA 75A-30P 5800P73 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 49-750MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Power Addition Use with #5411A, 5477 $717.01

BIDA 75A-43 5800 74 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 44dB, 49-750MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) OPTIONS:5411A, 5477 $658.50

BIDA 75A-43P 5800P74 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 43dB, 49-750MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Power Addition Use with #5411A, 5477 $759.32

BIDA 86A-30 5800 83 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 49-860MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Use with #5411A, 5478 $669.17

BIDA 86A-30P 5800P83 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 49-860MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Power Addition Use with #5411A, 5478  $766.97


BIDA 86A-43 5800 84 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 44dB, 49-860MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Use with #5411A, 5478 $708.45

BIDA 86A-43P 5800P84 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 44dB, 49-860MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-36MHz) Power Addition Use with #5411A, 5478 $783.41

BIDA 86B-30 5900 83 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 54-860MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-42MHz) Use with #5411A, 5478 $669.17

BIDA 86B-30P 5900P83 Broadband Indoor Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 54-860MHz, Power Doubling, Active Return (5-42MHz) Use with #5411A, 5478 $766.97

BIDA 86B-43 $709

BIDA 86B-43P $784

BIDA-CE-4 5474 BIDA Series Plug-In Cable Equalizer 450MHz, VALUES:3,6,9,12,15,18dB $14.24

BIDA-CE-5 5475 BIDA Series Plug-In Cable Equalizer 550MHz, VALUES:3,6,9,12,15,18dB $14.24

BIDA-CE-7 5477 BIDA Series Plug-In Cable Equalizer750MHz, VALUES:3,6,9,12,15,18dB $14.24

BIDA-CE-8 5478 BIDA Series Plug-In Cable Equalizer 860MHz, VALUES:3,6,9,12,15,18dB $14.24

BIDA-CE-10  5479 BIDA Series Plug-In Cable Equalizer 1000MHz, VALUES:3,6,9,12,15,18dB $14.24

BIDA-FA 5411A BIDA Series Plug-In Fixed Attenuator 1000MHz, VALUES:1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20dB $7.97

BIDA-RA 5402 BIDA Series Plug-In Return Amplifier 5-30MHz $115.97

BIDA-RF  54071 BIDA Series Plug-In Return Filter 5-30MHz NOTE:For 5400 Series Amplifiers only 2 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $121.56

BPF-A 2 4414 Single Channel VHF/FM Bandpass Filter 54-216 MHz CHANNELS: 2-6, FM, 14-22, 7-13 DISCONTINUED

BPF-D 2 4417 Single Channel VHF/FM Bandpass Filter 54-300 MHz CHANNELS: 2-6, FM, 14-22, 7-13, 23-36 discontinued

BPF-U 2 4805 Single Channel UHF Bandpass Filter 470-806 MHz CHANNELS: 14-69 DISCONTINUED

BPF-Z 2 4419B Single Channel VHF Bandpass Filter 54-216 MHz CHANNELS: 2-6, 7-13 $114.31

BTF-110 HEX 4658 Connector Hex, Type "F", Male, RG-11 100 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $235.69

BTF-56 HEX 3587 Connector Hex, Type "F", Male, RG-6 100 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $49

BTF-59 HEX 3586 Connector Hex, Type "F", Male, RG-59 100 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $49

BTF-591 HEX 3593 Connector Hex, Type "F", Male, RG-59/U 100 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $49

BTF-TP 4670 Terminator Male, Type "F", 75 Ohm 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $30.77

BTPDA-2 4220 Palm Top Digital Analyzer 5-870 MHz OPTIONS: TSA Series DISCONTINUED

BTPDA-4 4215 Palm Top Digital and Analog Analyzer with Leakage Measurement OPTIONS: TSA Series DISCONTINUED

BTSDA-7 4216 BTSDA-7 Digital QPSK and Analog Analyzer 950-2250 MHz, DVB QPSK Demodulator OPTIONS: TSA Series DISCONTINUED

BTSLM 4205 Signal Level Meter 54-870 MHz, Analog CATV Measurements Key Pad Channel or Frequency Entry, LCD Display $373.75

BTY-10-HB 4867 Antenna Single Channel High-Band VHF, 10 Elements, 174-216MHz CHANNELS:7,8,9,10,11,12,13 $416

BTY-10-U 4873 Antenna Single Channel UHF, 10 Elements, 470-806MHz BANDS:A(14-19),B(20-26),C(27-34),D(35-44),E(45-56),F(57-69) DISCONTINUED

BTY-2-FM 4878 Antenna Omnidirectional FM, 2 Elements, 88-108MHz DISCONTINUED


BTY-5-LB 4866 Antenna Single Channel Low-Band VHF/FM, 5 Elements, 54-88/88-108MHz CHANNELS:2,3,4,5,6,FM $749

BTY-C-MOUNT 5760 Antenna Mount Cantilever Style Use with:#4866, #4867, #4871, #4872, #4874 $311

BTY-LP-BB 4874 Antenna Broadband VHF, 12 Elements, 54-88/174-216MHz $936

BTY-LP-HB 4871 Antenna Broadband High-Band VHF, 10 Elements, 174-216MHzDISCONTINUED

BTY-LP-LB 4872 Antenna Broadband Low-Band VHF, 8 Elements, 55-88MHz DISCONTINUED

BTY-MC 4879 Antenna Mounting Clamp Stacking Frame $174

BTY-UHF-BB 4875 Antenna Broadband UHF Antenna, 11 Elements, 470-890MHz $436

BTY-UVMK $32

CEF-750 2 4446 Channel Elimination Filter 54-312 MHz Filtering, 50-750 MHz Passband CHANNELS: 2-6, 14-22, 7-13, 23-38 $1299


CMA-B 4706 Preamplifier Single Channel VHF/FM, 54-216MHz CHANNELS:2,3,4,5,6,FM,7,8,9,10,11,12,13 Uses Power Supply #1526 $436

CMA-BB 4448 BB Preamplifier Broadband VHF, 54-216MHz Uses Power Supply #1536 $311

CMA-HB 4448 HB Preamplifier Broadband High Band VHF, 174-216MHz Uses Power Supply #1536 DISCONTINUED

CMA-LB 4448 LB Preamplifier Broadband Low Band VHF, 54-88MHz Uses Power Supply #1536 DISCONTINUED

CMA-UC 1264 Preamplifier Broadband UHF, 470-806MHz Uses Power Supply #1526 $281

CR-611 Q2 5085 Hex Crimp Tool, RG-11, RG-6, RG-59 $45.66

CRL 4652 Resistive Tap, 1 Output 5-1000MHz, In-Line Style, VALUES:7,12,17,23dB 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack discontinued

CROSS COUNTRY III 5120 Consumer Broadband VHF/UHF Preamplifier 1-300 Ohm Output discontinued

CRSP-2 4072 Splitter, 2 Way 5-750MHz, Power Passing 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $25.53

CRSP-3 4073 Splitter, 3 Way 5-750MHz, Power Passing 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $42.88

CRSP-4 4074 Splitter, 4 Way 5-750MHz, Power Passing 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $45.83

DA-33 4675 Wideband Amplifier 0.5-300MHz $782.13

DCL-1XX 6426 Directional Tap, 1 Output 10-2150MHz, Power Passing Thru Pt, VALUES:8,12,16,20,24,28dB 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $118.17

DCL-2XX 6431 Directional Tap, 2 Output 10-2150MHz, Power Passing Thru Pt, VALUES:12,16,20,24,28dB 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $140.43


DCL-4XX 6436 Directional Tap, 4 Output 10-2150MHz, Power Passing Thru Pt, VALUES:12,16,20,24dB 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $239

DFCS-24 5798 Rack Mounted Splitter, 24 Way 5-1000 MHz, 1RU $98.75

DFCS-32 5799 Rack Mounted Splitter, 32 Way 5-1000 MHz, 1RU $111.25

DGS-2 M 1951 Digital Ready Splitter, 2 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, In-Line Style SCTE Compliant 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $66.88

DGS-3 M 1952 Digital Ready Splitter, 3 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, In-Line Style SCTE Compliant 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $94.38

DGS-3B M 1959 Digital Ready Splitter, 3 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, In-Line Style SCTE Compliant 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $94.38

DGS-4 M 1953 Digital Ready Splitter, 4 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, In-Line Style SCTE Compliant 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $108.75

DGS-8 M 1954 Digital Ready Splitter, 8 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, L Style SCTE Compliant 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $194.69

DGT 4 1955 Digital Ready Directional Tap, 1 Output 5-1000MHz, T Style,Values:6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,24,30dB SCTE Compliant $2.85

DGT-2 4 1956 Digital Ready Directional Tap, 2 Output 5-1000MHz,VALUES:8,10,12,14,16,18,20,24 SCTE Compliant $3.71

DGT-4 4 1957 Digital Ready Directional Tap, 4 Output 5-1000MHz,VALUES:10,12,14,16,17,18,20,24dB SCTE Compliant $6.23

DGT-8 4 1958 Digital Ready Directional Tap, 8 Output 5-1000MHz,VALUES:11,14,17,20,23,27dB SCTE Compliant $8.96

DHDC-DH 6261 Digital & High Definition Processor Downconverter 54-860 MHz 8VSB Input Horizontal Micro Version Use with MIRC-4C # 7710 $350.73

DHDC-UV 6265 Digital & High Definition Processor Upconverter 54-860 MHz CATV Output Vertical Micro Version Use with MIRC-12V # 7715 & MIPS-12C # 7722C $424.19

DHDP-50 6260 Digital & High Definition Processor 54-860 MHz, 8VSB Input 1 RU fully integrated unit, +50 dBmV Output $1248

DHDP-V 6266 Digital & High Definition Processor Vertical Combo 54-860 MHz 8VSB Downconverter, 54-860 MHz Upconverter Vertical Micro Version Use with MIRC-12V # 7715 $774.91

DMT-1000-2 3852 Outdoor Directional Tap, 2 Output 5-1000MHz, VALUES:4,8,11,14,17,20,23,26,29,32,35dB $27.21

DMT-1000-4 3854 Outdoor Directional Tap, 4 Output 5-1000MHz, VALUES:8,11,14,17,20,23,26,29,32,35dB $30.14

DMT-1000-8 3858 Outdoor Directional Tap, 8 Output 5-1000MHz, VALUES:11,14,17,20,23,26,29,32,35dB $59.97

DMT-TP 4798 Terminator Power Blocked, DMT Style, 75 Ohm 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $52.64


DSV 4375 Band Separator 5-30/50-1000MHz Split $43.14

DSV-42 4376 Band Separator DC-42/54-1000MHz Split $49.69

FA1M-50-860 59711B Frequency Agile Modulator, Single Channel Unit Agile Output 54-806 MHz, STD CATV, HRC, IRC, +50 dBmV $1066

FA2M-50-860 59712B Frequency Agile Modulator, Double Channel Unit Agile Output 54-806 MHz, STD CATV, HRC, IRC, +50 dBmV $1,413

FA3M-50-860 59713B Frequency Agile Modulator, Triple Channel Unit Agile Output 54-806 MHz, STD CATV, HRC, IRC, +50 dBmV $2125

FAM 4006A Fixed Attenuator Type "F", Male-Female, VALUES:1,2,3,4,5,6,7,10,20dB 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $46.61

FIBT-S3A-810A 7404A10 Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser 110 Ch., 45-860MHz, 1310nm, +10dBm Output, FC/APC Connector $5465

FIBT-S3A-812A 7404A12 Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser 110 Ch., 45-860MHz, 1310nm, +12dBm Output, FC/APC Connector $6652

FIBT-S3A-814A 7404A14 Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser 110 Ch., 45-860MHz, 1310nm, +14dBm Output, FC/APC Connector $9465

FIBT-S3A-816Ab7403A 6 Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser 110 Ch., 45-860MHz, 1310nm, +6dBm Output, FC/APC Connector $3,749

FIBT-S3A-818A 7403A 8 Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser 110 Ch., 45-860MHz, 1310nm, +8dBm Output, FC/APC Connector $4,912

FOC-102U-FA 7450 F 1x2 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Connectors Balanced Splitting Ratio $182.25

FOC-102U-SA 7450 S 1x2 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount 1310/1550 nm, SC/APC Connectors Balanced Splitting Ratio $182.25

FOC-104U-FA 7454 F 1x4 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Connectors Balanced Splitting Ratio $261.61

FOC-104U-SA 7454 S 1x4 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount 1310/1550 nm, SC/APC Connectors Balanced Splitting Ratio $261.61

FOC-108U-FA 7457 F 1x8 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Connectors Balanced Splitting Ratio $408.60

FOC-108U-SA 7457 S 1x8 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount 1310/1550 nm, SC/APC Connectors Balanced Splitting Ratio $408.60

FOC-116U-FA 7460 F 1x16 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Connectors Balanced Splitting Ratio $714.31

FOC-116U-SA 7460 S 1x16 Optical Coupler, 19 Inch Rack Mount1310/1550 nm, SC/APC Connectors Balanced Splitting Ratio $714.31

FOC-23-16-U 7486U 1x6 Fiber Optic Coupler, 19" Rack Mount1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Connectors Balanced Splitting Ratio $1,211.25

FOCN-S4S-201 7420 1 Fiber Optic Compact Node, 28 dBmV RF Output 1310/1550 nm, 870 MHz, SC/APC Connectors Uses 7415 Power Supply $1,061

FOCN-S4S-202 7420 2 Fiber Optic Compact Node, 28 dBmV RF Output Fwd RX 1310/1550 nm,870 MHz,Ret.TX 1310 nm,3 dBm Non-Isol FP Laser, 5-42 MHz, SC/APC Connectors Uses 7415 Power Supply DISCONTINUED

FOCN-S4S-203 7420 3 Fiber Optic Compact Node, 28 dBmV RF Output Forward RX 1310/1550 nm, 870 MHz, Return TX 1310 nm,3 dBm FP Laser, 5-42 MHz, SC/APC Connectors Uses 7415 Power Supply $1,937.50

FOCN-S4S-204 7420 4 Fiber Optic Compact Node, 28 dBmV RF Output Forward RX 1310/1550 nm, 870 MHz, Return TX 1310 nm, 4.8 dBm DFB Laser, 5-42 MHz, SC/APC Connectors Uses 7415 Power Supply $2,343.75

FOCN-S4S-205 7420 5 Fiber Optic Compact Node, 28 dBmv RF OutputForward RX 1310/1550 nm, 870 MHz, Return TX 1550 nm, 4 dBmDFB Laser, 5-42 MHz, SC/APC ConnectorsUses 7415 Power Supply $2,498

FODA-860 7586 Fiber Optic Outdoor Receiver/Amplifier 47-860 MHz, 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Conn Power Doubling Hybrid Amplifier 60 VAC $998

FODA-860-3-2-S-X 7578 32SX Fiber Optic Outdoor Receiver/Amplifier 1310/1550 nm, 49-860 MHz Forward, Power Doubling Hybrid 5-36 MHz Return, 1.5 mW Unisolated FP LaserX = Connector Style (S = SC/APC, F = FC/APC) $1,998.75

FODA-860-4-2-S-X 7588 42SX Fiber Optic Outdoor Receiver/Amplifier 1310/1550 nm, 54-860 MHz Forward, Power Doubling Hybrid 5-42 MHz Return, 1.5 mW Unisolated FP Laser X = Connector Style (S = SC/APC, F = FC/APC) $1,998.75

FOMN 7437 Fiber Optic Mini Node, 25 dBmV RF Output Fwd RX 1310/1550 nm, 1000 MHz, Ret.TX 1310 nm, 0 dBm FP Laser, 5-42 MHz, SC/APC Connectors Power Supply Included $323.75

FRDA-S4A-860-FA 7400P84B Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier 47-860 MHz, Single-mode, 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Conn. Power Doubling Hybrid, Wall Mount $1,116.79

FRDA-S4A-860-SA 7400P84BS Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier 47-860 MHz, Single-mode, 1310/1550 nm, SC/APC Conn.Power Doubling Hybrid, Wall Mount $1,116.79

FRRA-S4A-860-43P 7411P84B Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier47-860 MHz, Single-mode, 1310/1550 nm, FC/APC Conn.Power Doubling Hybrid, Rack Mount $1,241.79

FRRA-S4S-860-43P 7411P84BS Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier47-860 MHz, Single-mode, 1310/1550 nm, SC/APC Conn.Power Doubling Hybrid, Rack Mount $1,241.79

GF-81C M 3689 Adapter Type "F" Female to Type "G" Female 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $46

HAVM-1HA 5988HA Professional Agile Modulator +30dBmV, 300-550MHz, 1 Channel $144.03

HAVM-1UA 5988UA Professional Agile Modulator +30dBmV, 470-806MHz, 1 Channel DISCONTINUED

HAVM-2HA 5989HA Professional Agile Modulator +30dBmV, 300-550MHz, 2 Channels $202.95

HAVM-2UA 5989UA Professional Agile Modulator +30dBmV, 470-806MHz, 2 Channels $202.95

HDA-12-860-18 6240 12 Headend Distribution Amplfier 860 MHz 12 Port Equalized Combiner w/ 18 dB Total Gain Features independent control of ports 1-6 & 7-12 Standby Power Supply units built in $999

HDA-16-860-16 6240 16 Headend Distribution Amplfier 860 MHz 16 Port Equalized Combiner w/ 16 dB Total Gain Features independent control of ports 1-8 & 8-16 Standby Power Supply units built in $1029

HDA-4-860-24 6240 4 Headend Distribution Amplfier 860 MHz 4 Port Equalized Combiner w/ 24 dB Total Gain Standby Power Supply Units Built In $926

HDA-8-860-20 6240 8 Headend Distribution Amplfier 860 MHz 8 Port Equalized Combiner w/ 20 dB Total Gain Features independent control of ports 1-4 & 5-8 Standby Power Supply units built in $970

HPC-12 5792 Headend Passive Combiner, 12 Port 5-1000 MHz, Low Loss, RFI Shielded 1RU x 8 Inch Chassis Depth $86.25

HPC-12S 5792S Headend Passive Combiner, 12 Port 5-1000 MHz, Low Loss, RFI Shielded 1RU x 3 Inch Chassis Depth $86.25

HPC-24 5790 Headend Passive Combiner, 24 Port 5-1000 MHz, Low Loss, RFI Shielded 1RU x 8 Inch Chassis Depth $98.75

HPC-24S 5790S Headend Passive Combiner, 24 Port 5-1000 MHz, Low Loss, RFI Shielded 1RU x 3 Inch Chassis Depth $98.75

HPC-32 5796 Headend Passive Combiner, 32 Port 5-1000 MHz, Low Loss, RFI Shielded 1RU x 8 Inch Chassis Depth $111.25

HPC-8 5791 Headend Passive Combiner, 8 Port 5-1000 MHz, Low Loss, RFI Shielded 1RU x 8 Inch Chassis Depth $81.25

LPD-2 6405 Splitter, 2 Way 10-2150MHz, 1 Port Power Passing 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $109.66

LPD-2P 6409 Splitter, 2 Way 10-2150MHz, All Ports Power Passing 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $137

LPD-3P 6410 Splitter, 3 Way 10-2150MHz, All Ports Power Passing 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $189

LPD-4 6411 Splitter, 4 Way 10-2150MHz, 1 Port Power Passing 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $89

LPD-4P 6412 Splitter, 4 Way 10-2150MHz, All Ports Power Passing 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $96

LPD-6 6413 Splitter, 6 Way 10-2150MHz, 1 Port Power Passing 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $165

LPD-6P 6422 Splitter, 6 Way 10-2150MHz, All Ports Power Passing 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $173

LPD-8 6415 Splitter, 8 Way 10-2150MHz, 1 Port Power Passing 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $192

LPD-8P 6435 Splitter, 8 Way 10-2150MHz, All Ports Power Passing  10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $199


LPI 183PS 6447 Power Supply 18VDC, 300mA $6.51

LPI 188PS 6430 Power Supply 18VDC, 800mA Use with #6416,#6417,#6406 $23.20

LPI 2200 6424 DC Power Inserter/Power Block 10-2150MHz, VDC, 1A Max 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $103.44

LPI 3300 6417 DC Power Inserter Use with #6430 $69.66

LTF-2150 6439 Terminator, "F" 75 Ohm, 10-2150MHz, DC Blocking 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $57.22

LUV-2150 6404 Diplexer 10-806MHz Low Pass, 950-2150MHz High Pass 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $143.70

MAVM-60-861 2,5 7977B 300 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator +60 dBmV, 54-300 MHzCHANNELS: 2-6, 95-99, 14-22, 7-13, 23-36 DISCONTINUED

MAVM-60-861 2,5 7977B 756 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+60 dBmV, 300-756 MHzCHANNELS: 37-86, 87-94, 100-117 DISCONTINUED

MAVM-60-861 2,5 7977B 860 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+60 dBmV, 756-860 MHzCHANNELS: 118-135 DISCONTINUED

MAVM-60-861 2,5 S7977B 36 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator +60 dBmV, 5-36 MHz (SUB) CHANNELS: T7-T11 DISCONTINUED

MAVM-60-861 2,5 U7977B 758 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+60 dBmV, 470-758 MHz (UHF)CHANNELS: (UHF) 14-61 DISCONTINUED

MAVM-60-861 2,5 U7977B 806 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+60 dBmV, 758-806 MHz (UHF) CHANNELS: (UHF) 62-69 DISCONTINUED

MAVM-60-863-3 2,5 7979B 300 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator +60 dBmV, 54-300 MHz, Three Channel Modulator CHANNELS: 2-6, 96-99, 14-22, 7-13, 23-36 All Channels Must Be Within The Same Band $2,082.50

MAVM-60-863-3 2,5 7979B 756 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator +60 dBmV, 300-756 MHz, Three Channel Modulator CHANNELS: 37-86, 87-94, 100-117 All Channels Must Be Within The Same Band $2,239.49

MAVM-60-863-3 2,5 7979B 860 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator +60 dBmV, 756-860 MHz, Three Channel ModulatorCHANNELS: 118-135All Channels Must Be Within The Same Band $2,396.25

MAVM-60-863-3 2,5 U7979B 758 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+60 dBmV, 470-758 MHz (UHF), Three Channel ModulatorCHANNELS: (UHF) 14-61All Channels Must Be Within The Same Band $2,082.50

MAVM-60-863-3 2,5 U7979B 806 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+60 dBmV, 758-806 MHz (UHF), Three Channel ModulatorCHANNELS: (UHF) 62-69All Channels Must Be Within The Same Band $2,396.25

MAVM-861 2,5 7992B 400 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+40 dBmV, 54-400 MHzCHANNELS: 2-6, 95-99, 14-22, 7-13, 23-54 $636.91

MAVM-861 2,5 7992B 756 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+40 dBmV, 400-756 MHz CHANNELS: 55-86, 87-94, 100-117 $684.44

MAVM-861 2,5 7992B 860 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+40 dBmV, 756-860 MHz CHANNELS: 118-135 $731.44

MAVM-861 2,5 S7992B 36 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+40 dBmV, 5-36 MHz (SUB)CHANNELS: T7-T11 $684.44

MAVM-861 2,5 U7992B 758 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+40 dBmV, 470-758 MHz (UHF) CHANNELS: (UHF) 14-61 $684.44

MAVM-861 2,5 U7992B 806 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+40 dBmV, 758-806 MHz (UHF)CHANNELS: (UHF) 62-69 $731.44

MAVM-863-3 2,5 7999B 300 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+40 dBmV, 54-300 MHz, Three Channel Modulator CHANNELS: 2-6, 95-99, 14-22, 7-13, 23-36 All Channels Must Be Within The Same Band $1,925.76

MAVM-863-3 2,5 7999B 756 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+40 dBmV, 300-756 MHz, Three Channel Modulator CHANNELS: 37-86, 87-94 100-117 All Channels Must Be Within The Same Band $2,082.50

MAVM-863-3 2,5 7999B 860 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator +40 dBmV, 756-860 MHz, Three Channel ModulatorCHANNELS: 118-135 All Channels Must Be Within The Same Band $2,239.49

MAVM-863-3 2,5 S7999B 36 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+40 dBmV, 7-450 MHz ( SUB & VHF ), Three Channel ModulatorCHANNELS: T7-T11All Channels Must Be Within The Same Band $2,082.50

MAVM-863-3 2,5 U7999B 758 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+40 dBmV, 470-758 MHz (UHF), Three Channel ModulatorCHANNELS: (UHF) 14-61All Channels Must Be Within The Same Band$2,082.50

MAVM-863-3 2,5 U7999B 806 Channelized Agile Audio/Video Modulator+40 dBmV, 758-806 MHz (UHF), Three Channel ModulatorCHANNELS: (UHF) 62-69All Channels Must Be Within The Same Band $2,239.49

MCA-b 4454 216 Single Channel VHF/FM Strip Amplifier 54-216MHz, CHANNELS: 2-6, FM, 98-99, 14-22, 7-13 $374.99

MCA-UB 4709 Single Channel UHF Strip Amplifier 470-806 MHz CHANNELS: 14-69 discontinued

MCX-UB 1449 Channel Converter 470-806 MHz (UHF), 50-300 MHz (VHF) Channel Conversions Available: See Table in Catalog DISCONTINUED USE MCX-UZ

MCX-UZ 1479 Channel Converter 470-806 MHz (UHF), 50-220 MHz (VHF) Channel Conversions Available: See Table in Catalog $254.67

MHF 7782 HE Series Modular Headend Fan 19" Rack Mount Modular Headend Fan Contains 2 Fans to assist in cooling hi-density MIRC-12's DISCONTINUED

MICM-45C 2 7797C 600 HE-12 & HE-4 Series Channelized Audio/Video Modulator,+45 dBmV, 54-600 MHzCHANNELS: 2-86, 95-99 $161.83

MICM-45C 2 7797C 860 HE-12 & HE-4 Series Channelized Audio/Video Modulator +45 dBmV, 600-860 MHz CHANNELS: 87-94, 100-135 $182.40

MICM-45D 2 7797D 600 HE-12 & HE-4 Series Channelized Audio/Video Modulator Audio AGC, +45 dBmV, 54-600 MHz CHANNELS: 2-86, 95-99 $174.33

MICM-45D 2 7797D 860 HE-12 & HE-4 Series Channelized Audio/Video Modulator Audio AGC, +45 dBmV, 600-860 MHz CHANNELS: 87-94, 100-135 $194.90

MICM-45DS 2 7797DS 600 HE-12 & HE-4 Series Channelized Stereo Audio/Video Modulator Audio AGC, +45 dBmV, 54-600 MHz CHANNELS: 2-86, 95-99 $229.60

MICM-45DS 2 7797DS 860 HE-12 & HE-4 Series Channelized Stereo Audio/Video Modulator Audio AGC, +45 dBmV, 600-860 MHz CHANNELS: 87-94, 100-135 $249.33

MICM-45S 2 7797S 600 HE-12 & HE-4 Series Channelized Stereo Audio/Video Modulator +45 dBmV, 54-600 MHz CHANNELS: 2-86, 95-99 $217.10

MICM-45S 2 7797S 860 HE-12 & HE-4 Series Channelized Stereo Audio/Video Modulator +45 dBmV, 600-860 MHz CHANNELS: 87-94, 100-135 $236.83

MIDM-750B 5881B HE-12 Series Agile Audio/Video Demodulator 54-750 MHz CATV Input Double Conversion CATV Cherry Picker Demodulator $160.71

MIDM-806B 7740B HE-12 Series Agile Audio/Video Demodulator 54-806 MHz UHF/VHF Input $150.26

MIPS-12Cd 7722d HE-12 Series Power Supply5.5 A on 5 VDC line, 4 A on 12 VDC line $169

MIRC-12V 7715 HE-12 Series Vented Rack Chassis 19" Rack Mountable 2 RU chassis for 12 modular units 19" x 3.5" x 7.5" $130.10


MIRC-4CUBE-CH 7703 4 Slot Vertical Chassis Supports combinations of up to 4 MICM, AMCM or MIDM units 7.25" width, 7.5" depth, 3.5" height $236

MIRC-4CUBE-PS 7702 4 Slot Vertical Chassis Power Supply Unit $134.16

MISE 7725 HE-12 & HE-4 Series Micro Stereo Encoder $223.75

MSBC 7727 $374

MUVB-35 1451 Broadband VHF/FM/UHF Amplifier 36dB, 54-88/88-108/174-216/470-806MHz $186.30

MUVB-45 1454 Broadband VHF/FM/UHF Amplifier 45dB, 54-88/88-108/174-216/470-806MHz $444.65

MWT-2b 4505 Tunable Notch Trap 54-108MHz DISCONTINUED

MWT-3b 4529 Tunable Notch Trap 174-216MHzDISCONTINUED

MWT-4 4898 Tunable Notch Trap 108-174MHzDISCONTINUED

MWT-U 4614 Tunable Notch Trap 470-890MHz DISCONTINUED

OC-12D 5953 Passive Combiner 5-1000 MHz, 12 Ports $215.67

OC-16 5950 Passive Combiner 5-1000 MHz, 16 Ports, High Isolation, Front/Rear Test Ports $391.50

OC-8d 5957 Passive Combiner 5-1000 MHz, 8 Ports $249


OCA-12 5954 Active Combiner 50-450 MHz, 12 Ports $719

OCA-8b 5956 Active Combiner 50-450 MHz, 8 Ports $531


PS-1526 1526 Power Supply Single Output, -21VDC @ 48mA NOTE:Unit can power one preamplifier, Use with #4426, #4706, or #1264 $149

PS-1536 1536 Power Supply Dual Output, -21VDC @ 100mA NOTE:Unit can power two preamplifiers, Use with #4761, #4426, #4706, #4448-LB, #4448-HB, #4448-BB, or #1264 $187

RMDA 1000-30 5500 13 Rack Mounted Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 40-1000MHz $652.37

RMDA 550-30 5500 53 Rack Mounted Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 40-550MHz $469.04

RMDA 550-30P 5500P53 Rack Mounted Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 40-550MHz, Power Addition $718.98

RMDA 550-30S 5500S53 Rack Mounted Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 40-550MHz, Single Hybrid $260.57

RMDA 550-50 5500 55 Rack Mounted Distribution Amplifier 50dB, 40-550MHz $555.20

RMDA 750-30 5500 73 Rack Mounted Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 40-750MHz $560.70

RMDA 750-30P 5500P73 Rack Mounted Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 40-750MHz, Power Addition $810.63

RMDA 750-S15 5500S71 Rack Mounted Distribution Amplifier 15dB, 40-750MHz, Single Hybrid $339.13

RMDA 860-30 5500 83 Rack Mounted Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 40-860MHz $611.77

RMDA 860-30P 5500P83 Rack Mounted Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 40-860MHz, Power Addition $861.70

RMDA 860-43P 5500P84 Rack Mounted Distribution Amplifier 43dB, 40-860MHz, Power Addition $900.98

RMDA 86A-30 3 5200 83 Rack Mounted Distribution Amplifier 30dB, 54-860MHz, Integrated Active Return (5-40 MHz) Use with #9320, 9377A $998

SA-7U 4121 Attenuator, Slide Switch $186.56


SCMA-Ub 4426 Preamplifier Single Channel UHF, 470-806MHz CHANNELS:14-69, OPTIONS:Factory tuned internal trap Uses Power Supply #1526 $389.64

SCVS-2 1902 Splitter, 2 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, L Style 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $48

SCVS-3 1903 Splitter, 3 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, L Style 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $77

SCVS-4 1904 Splitter, 4 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, L Style 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $86

SCVS-6 1906 Splitter, 6 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, L Style 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $117

SCVS-8 1908 Splitter, 8 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, L Style 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $124

SCW 1930 Directional Tap, 1 Output 5-1000MHz, L Style, VALUES:4,6,9,12,16,20,24,27,30dB $1.95

SDC-4 1950 Directional Tap, 4 Output 5-1000MHz, In-Line Style, VALUES:8,12,16,20,24,30dB $4.88

SDS-12  12 way solder back Splitter 5-1000Mhz $19.95 ea

SDS-16  16 Way Solder Back Splitter $24.95 ea


SRT 1940 Directional Tap, 1 Output 5-1000MHz, T Style Values:4,6,9,12,16,20,24,27,30dB $1.95

SRT-2a ,1942 Directional Tap, 2 Output 5-1000MHz, In-Line Style, VALUES:4,8,11,14,17,20,23,26,29,32dB $3.13

SRT-4a ,1944 Directional Tap, 4 Output 5-1000MHz, In-Line Style, VALUES:8,11,14,17,20,23,26,29,32,35dB $4.31

SRT-8a  ,1948 Directional Tap, 8 Output 5-1000MHz, In-Line Style, VALUES:11,14,17,20,23,26,29,32,35dB $11.24

SUBURBAN III 5123 Consumer Broadband VHF/UHF Preamplifier 1-75 Ohm Output $63.83

SUV-2 ,4002 Splitter, 2 Way 10-1000MHz, In-Line Style 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $24

SUV-3 ,4003 Splitter, 3 Way 10-1000MHz, In-Line Style 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $43

SUV-4 ,4004 Splitter, 4 Way 10-1000MHz, In-Line Style 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $50

SUV-8 4013 Splitter, 8 Way 10-1000MHz, L Style 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $119

SXRS-2 1922 Splitter, 2 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, In-Line Style 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $48

SXRS-3 1923 Splitter, 3 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, In-Line Style 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $77

SXRS-4 1924 Splitter, 4 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, In-Line Style 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $87

SXRS-8 M1928 Splitter, 8 Way Solder Back, 5-1000MHz, L Style 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $124


TLS-1000 3851 Outdoor Directional Coupler, 1 Output TLS Series, 5-1000MHz, VALUES:8,12,16dB $54.14

TLS-1000-2 3855 Outdoor Splitter, 2 Way TLS Series, 5-1000MHz $54.14

TLS-1000-3 3856 Outdoor Splitter, 3 Way TLS Series, 5-1000MHz $54.14

V-1G-B ,4772 VersaTap Backmatched, Type "G", 75 Ohm, VALUES:12,17,23dB 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack discontinued

V-1GF-FT ,3187 VersaTap Feed-Thru, Type "GF-81C", 75 Ohm 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $48


V-1G-VU ,4771 VersaTap Type "G", 75 Ohm, VALUES:12,17,23dB 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack discontinued

V-2GF-FT ,3190 VersaTap Feed-Thru, 2 Type "GF-81C", 75 Ohm 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $63

V-2WS ,3191 VersaTap Type "F", 75 Ohm 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $124

V-3889 ,3889 VersaTap 1 Tap Output, 75 Ohm, VALUES:4,6,9,12,16,20,24,27,30dB 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $92

V-5-DC ,3588 VersaTap 1 Tap Output, 5 Pin DIN, VALUES:4,6,9,12, 16,20,24,27,30dB 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack discontinued

VACD-12 4019 Video All-Call Distribution Amplifier NOTE: Use with AB-800 $1087

VAULTER III 5124 Consumer Broadband VHF/UHF Preamplifier 1-75 Ohm Output $59

VAULTER III DUAL 5125 Consumer Broadband VHF/UHF Preamplifier 2-75 Ohm Outputs $69


VOYAGER III 5122 Consumer Broadband VHF/UHF Preamplifier 1-300 Ohm Output $55

V-ST M 3184 VersaTap Self-Terminating, Type "G", 75 Ohm 10 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $114

ZCM-101 1471 Broadband VHF/CATV Distribution Amplifier 10dB, 50-550MHz Z-Line Series discontinued

ZCM-201 1472 Broadband VHF/CATV Distribution Amplifier 20dB, 50-550MHz Z-Line Series discontinued

ZCM-48-550 5534 Broadband CATV Distribution Amplifier 50dB, 54-550MHz Z-Line Series $474

ZDM-806 5880 Agile Audio/Video Demodulator 54-806 MHz UHF/VHF Input discontinued

ZFMSM 5872 Agile FM Stereo Modulator 88-108 MHz, +30 dBmV $175.00


ZHC-12a 5959a Passive Combiner 50-450 MHz, 12 Ports $70.71

ZHCA-16C-750 7757 Active Combiner 50-750 MHz, 16 Ports $151

ZHLSJ 1977 Band Separator/Combiner Low & FM/ High Z-Line Series 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack $36.33

ZSCA-FM 4465 FM Strip Amplifier Low Noise 88-108 MHz Strip Amplifier $157

ZTA-15 1466 Broadband VHF/FM/UHF Distribution Amplifier 16dB, 54-216/470-890MHz Z-Line Series   DISCONTINUED

ZTA-25 1463 Broadband VHF/FM/UHF Distribution Amplifier 25dB, 54-216/470-890MHz Z-Line Series   DISCONTINUED


ZTA-35 1464 Broadband VHF/FM/UHF Distribution Amplifier 36dB, 54-216/470-890MHz  Z-Line Series $140

ZTA-45 1465 Broadband VHF/FM/UHF Distribution Amplifier 45dB, 54-216/470-890MHz Z-Line Series $228.41

ZUVSJ 1978 Band Separator/Combiner UHF/VHF Z-Line Series 25 Pieces Per Multi-Pack  $35.03

Blonder-Tongue, and TO BT PAGE ( THE OLD ONE WITH JPG SCANS OF THEIR CATALOG)

FOR MORE ELECTRONIC PRODUCTS

RETURN TO STARKELECTRONIC.COM HOME PAGE

SEND US AN E-MAIL

STARK ELECTRONIC

444 FRANKLIN ST. WORCESTER, MA.

CALL 508-756-7136 FAX 508-756-5752 MON-FRI 8:30-5PM EASTERN TIME

WE SHIP UPS ANYPLACE IN USA

WE ACCEPT Master CardVISAAmerican ExpressDiscover

SEE OUR NEW CLOSE OUT SALES PAGE

NEW PRODUCTS  page

SALES FLYER PAGE 1 >>>>   PAGE 2 >>>>>